Piemonte |
|
A.S.D. Junior Calcio Pontestura | via T. De Cristoforis 12/14 15033 Casale Monferrato AL |
Comune di Cassano Spinola | Piazza XXVI Aprile 11 15063 Cassano Spinola AL |
Parrocchia San Pietro | corso Genova 14 14100 Asti AT |
A.S.D. Pro Candelo Sandigliano | via del Boschetto 3 13876 Sandigliano BI |
Centro Sportivo Italiano - Comitato di Alba | via Mandelli 9 12051 Alba CN |
Comune di Cuneo | via Roma 28 12100 Cuneo CN |
Comune di Manta | piazza del Popolo 1 12030 Manta CN |
A.S.D. Arona Calcio | via Monte Nero 47 28041 Arona NO |
A.S.D. Centro Giovanile Cerano | Piazza Crespi 13 28065 Cerano NO |
asd Lesa Vergante | via Davicini snc 28840 Lesa NO |
Ass.onlus Staff & Stuff | via Matteotti 7 28070 Nibbiola NO |
Scuola Sec. 1° grado "N. Bobbio" | via Santhià 76 10154 Torino TO |
A.S.d. Polisportiva Bruinese | via Piossasco 35 10090 Bruino TO |
U.S.D. Pralormo | via Umberto I 16 10040 Pralormo TO |
FCD Città di Rivoli | via Rosta 56 10098 Rivoli TO |
Comune | Borgata Chiapero 9 10094 Valgioie TO |
Comune Volpiano | Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 12 10088 Volpiano TO |
A.S.D. Diavoletticalcio Vercelli | via Sirtica 19 13100 Vercelli VC |
Lombardia |
|
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco | via A. Manzoni 15 24055 Cologno al Serio BG |
Oratorio S.Luigi Bassano Bresciano | via S.Michele 11 25020 Bassano Bresciano BS |
Comune di Roccafranca | Piazza Europa 9 25030 Roccafranca BS |
A.C. Cantù G.S. Sanpaolo | via Papa Giovanni XXIII 3 22063 Cantù CO |
Comune di Cernobbio | via Regina 23 22012 Cernobbio CO |
Associazione delle Vie di Erba | Piazza Padania 12 22036 Erba CO |
F.C.D. Olmi Cesano | Piazza Volta 1 22077 Olgiate Comasco CO |
A.C. Pagnano | via Cappelletta 11/13 23807 Merate LC |
Polisportiva Centro Giovanile Valmadrera A.S.D. | via Giuseppe Bovara 11 23868 Valmadrera LC |
Fondazione Scuole Diocesane | via Legnano 24 26900 Lodi LO |
Polisportiva Juventina a.s.d. | Via C. Battisti 4 26841 Casalpusterlengo LO |
Comune di Sant'Angelo Lodigiano | Piazza Mons. N. De Martino 10 26866 Sant'Angelo Lodigiano LO |
ASDO Azzurri | via del Concilio 20 20851 Lissone MB |
A.S.D. San Giovanni Bosco Ceredo | via Wagner 1 20831 Seregno MB |
A.S.D.O. GSO Sovico | Piazza A. Riva 44 20845 Sovico MB |
APO Vedano | via Santo Stefano 4 20854 Vedano al Lambro MB |
ASD Vimercateseoreno | Piazza Galleria Marconi 7/d 20871 Vimercate MB |
Associazione Genitori ICS don Orione | Via Fabriano 4 20161 Milano MI |
ASD ARCA | via del Cardellino 15 20147 Milano MI |
Scuola primaria paritaria Istituto Madre Cabrini | Corso di Porta Romana 105 20122 Milano MI |
Oratorio san Luigi Bovisa | via Vare 15 20158 Milano MI |
ASD Centro Schuster | via Padre Lodovico Morell 2 20100 Milano MI |
A.S.D. Villapizzone C.D.A. | via Perin del Vaga 11 20156 Milano MI |
A.S.D. Vittoria Junior 2012 Polisportiva | via Maffei 29 20135 Milano MI |
A.S.D. Vittoria Junior 2012 Polisportiva | via Maffei 29 20135 Milano MI |
USOB ASD | via IV novembre 42 20010 Bareggio MI |
USD Nuova Frontiera | via Orobona 1 20060 Bellinzago Lombardo MI |
USD Lacchiarella | via Dante Alighieri - 20084 Lacchiarella MI |
U.P.G. di Magenta A.S.D | via Roma 39 20013 Magenta MI |
Oratorio S. Maria delle Stelle | via Monte Cervino 23 20066 Melzo MI |
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore | viale Europa 26 20066 Melzo MI |
ASD Virtus Opm | via San Giuseppe 2/4 20037 Paderno Dugnano MI |
USSA Rozzano | via XV Aprile snc 20089 Rozzano MI |
ASD Oratorio Sant'Enrico | via Maritano 3 20097 San Donato Milanese MI |
ACD Sedriano | via Camposportivo 12 20018 Sedriano MI |
A.S.D. OSL Sesto | Piazza Petazzi 18 20099 Sesto San Giovanni MI |
Parrocchia San Giuseppe - Oratorio Sant'Andrea | via XX settembre 72 20099 Sesto San Giovanni MI |
Parrocchia San Vittore | piazza Contardi 18 27022 Casorate Primo PV |
Unione Sportiva Cassolese a.s.d. | via Genova snc 27023 Cassolnovo PV |
scuola calcio Morbegno-Talamona | via Merizzi 178 23018 Morbegno SO |
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica | via C.Colombo 42/44 21047 Saronno VA |
Parrocchia S.Stefano Viggiù | via Parrocchiale 17 21059 Viggiù VA |
Veneto |
|
Associazione Calcio Vigonza | via Roma 39 35010 Vigonza PD |
.U.S.D Tagliolese | Piazza Venezia 3 45019 Taglio di Po RO |
USD Opitergina | via Stadio 4 31046 Oderzo TV |
Gruppo Sportivo Parrocchiale di Altissimo | via Stempellati 15 15 36070 Altissimo VI |
A.S.D. Peschiera | via Campo Sportivo 1 37019 Peschiera del Garda VR |
Liguria |
|
I.O.Annesso al Convitto Colombo | via Bellucci 4 16125 Genova GE |
I.C. Teglia | via Teglia 2b 16161 Genova GE |
Istituto Suore dell' Immacolata | via Padre G. Semeria 32/34 16131 Genova GE |
Emilia Romagna |
|
Coop. Soc. Il Pellicano | via Sante Vincenzi 36/4 40138 Bologna BO |
Comune di Bazzano | Piazza Garibaldi 1 40053 Bazzano BO |
S.C.D. Progresso Calcio | via Lirone 44 40013 Castel Maggiore BO |
N.U.S. Codigorese | via Morandi 13 44021 Codigoro FE |
UISP Modena | via IV Novembre 40/H 41123 Modena MO |
A.C.E.G. Istituto Sacro Cuore | Corso M. Fanti 89 41012 Carpi MO |
Concordia Calcio A.S.D. | via Togliatti 38 41033 Concordia s/S MO |
Comune di San Possidonio | Piazza Andreoli 1 41039 San Possidonio MO |
Polivalente Olimpia Asd | via Corso Italia 42 41058 Vignola MO |
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D. A R.L. | via Saviotti 1 48018 Faenza RA |
Istituto comprensivo "J.F.Kennedy" scuola primaria "G. Leopardi" | via Kennedy 20 42100 Reggio Emilia RE |
Progetto Intesa ALL CAMP | vIA S.S. 63 164 42044 Gualtieri RE |
Al Ponte A.S.D.R. | via Resta 56 42019 Scandiano RE |
Toscana |
|
0-0 ITALIA onlus | via Argin Grosso 135/5 50142 Firenze FI |
I.C.Barsanti | via Lunga 94 50142 Firenze FI |
edicola di Lucherini Valentina | via degli Scarpettini snc 50019 Sesto Fiorentino FI |
A.S.D. S.O.R.M.S. San Mauro calcio | via Longobucco 23 50058 Signa FI |
u.s.d. Braccagni Calcio | via L. Piancani 9 58100 Braccagni GR |
A.S.D. G.S. Frates Perignano | Piazza V. Veneto 3 56035 Perignano PI |
Madonna dell´Acqua A.S.D. | via Aurelia 35a 56010 San Giuliano Terme PI |
Asd ZenithAudax | via del Purgatorio 81 59100 Prato PO |
Chiesa Rettoria di Cristo Redentore | via Segrè 251 51015 Monsummano Terme PT |
Centro Sportivo Italiano Comitato Provinciale di Siena | Piazza dell'Abbadia 6 53100 Siena SI |
Umbria |
|
A.C.D. Castel del Piano 1966 | via dell'Arminia S.N. 06132 Castel del Piano PG |
Scuola Media Statale | via della Tina 12 06012 Città di Castello PG |
Marche |
|
A.P.D. Assata Shakur | via Delle Grazie 30/c. 30/c 60100 Ancona AN |
Comune di Jesi | Piazza Indipendenza 1 60035 Jesi AN |
CSI Ancona | Piazza Federico II 7 60035 Jesi AN |
ASD Conero-Dribbling Calcio | via Camerano 5/B 60027 Osimo AN |
Ass.ne Vela Nord | via Salvatore Di Giacomo 6 63074 San Benedetto del Tronto AP |
AFC Fermo SSD a r.l. | via Respighi 12 63900 Fermo FM |
ASD PRB Fermignano Calcio | via Curiel 10 61033 Fermignano PU |
U.S.Pergolese | via Giannini 34 61045 Pergola PU |
Lazio |
|
Istituto San Bernardo | via Maria 25 03029 Veroli FR |
Istituto Comprensivo n5 | via Tasso 3 04100 Latina LT |
A.C.S.D. National IV Miglio | via Prenestina 359 00177 Roma RM |
ASD Future Calcio | via Michele De Marco 50 00169 Roma RM |
A.S.D. La Storta Calcio | via Cassia Km. 16 1600 00123 Roma RM |
I.C. | via Laurentina 710 00143 Roma RM |
I.C.Uruguay | via di Settebagni 281 00137 Roma RM |
Parrocchia S. Tommaso D'Aquino | via Roberto Lepetit 99/I 00155 Roma RM |
IC Ssn Vittorino-Corcolle | via Spinetoli 96/98 00132 Roma RM |
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta in Cielo | Piazza Cardinal Mertel 1 00051 Allumiere RM |
Comune di Bellegra | Piazza del Municipio 9 00030 Bellegra RM |
Istituto Salesiano di Genzano | viale Mazzini 11 00045 Genzano di Roma RM |
San Giovanni Battista – Associazione Sportiva dilettantistica | Via Giuseppe Garibaldi 1 00055 Ladispoli RM |
Parrocchia S.Maria Maggiore | via Giovanni XXIII 2 00040 Lanuvio RM |
Istituto Comprensivo "Anna Molinaro | via Cassia Nuova 1 01027 Montefiascone VT |
Abruzzo |
|
Park & Forest Ranger Arischia Protezione Civile | via IV Areluca 14 67100 Arischia AQ |
Istituto Comp.vo Radice-Ovidio | via Togliatti s.n.c 67939 Sulmona AQ |
Amministrazione Locale | Piazza Cesare De Titta sn 66037 Sant'Eusanio Del Sangro CH |
Comune di Bellante | Piazza Mazzini 1 64020 Bellante TE |
Campania |
|
US Real San Felice | via Pastena 1 83025 Montoro Inferiore AV |
Associazioni non riconosciute e comitati Unione Italiana Sport per Tutti - Comitato territoriale di Benevento | via Fontana 5 82010 Moiano BN |
Direzione Didattica Aversa 3 | via Canduglia 1 81031 Aversa CE |
Oratorio Anspi Massimiliano Kolbe | via Santa Croce 67 81022 Casagiove CE |
Circolo Didattico Mondragone Primo | p/le Rodari 1 81034 Mondragone CE |
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Atletico Portico | via Partenope Campo Comunale Snc 81050 Portico di Caserta CE |
C.R.A.P. Cavallino Rampante | Via Don Bosco 4/f 80141 Napoli NA |
ASD Polisportiva Piscinola | via Miano 2 80145 Napoli NA |
ASD Polisportiva Pibes | via Adige 30 80123 Napoli NA |
4° Circolo Didattico NA | viale M.Cristina di Savoia 2/d 80122 Napoli NA |
Parrocchia Maria Ss. di Caravaggio | Corso Sirena 15 80147 Napoli-Barra NA |
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Anacapri | via Vignola 3G 80071 Anacapri NA |
ODV | via Circumvallazione Ovest Parco Verde 13 80023 Caivano NA |
Parrocchia | corso Resina 144 80056 Ercolano NA |
SMS Don Salvatore Vitale | via Signorelli a Patria 9/A 80014 Giugliano in Campania NA |
Associazione "Quelli che..." | Corso Umberto I° 267 80034 Marigliano NA |
Parrocchia SS. Maria del Carmine | via Petraro 368 80053 Santa Maria La Carità NA |
Scuola dell'Infanzia e Primaria Paritaria "Anna De Lieto" | via San Giovanni De Matha 43 80049 Somma Vesuviana NA |
Associazione Percorsi | via Panoramica vesuvio 2 80040 Terzigno NA |
2° Circolo Didattico "G. Siani" | via Tagliamonte 13 80058 Torre Annunziata NA |
SMS Morelli | via Cavallerizzi 14 80059 Torre Del Greco NA |
ASD Scuola Calcio SPES | via G. Gonzaga 98 84091 Battipaglia SA |
Comune di Battipaglia | Piazza A. Moro 1 84091 Battipaglia SA |
Comune Castellabate | Piazza Lucia 1 84048 Castellabate SA |
Comune di Mercato San Severino | piazza Ettore Imperio 6 84085 Mercato San Severino SA |
SMS Fresa-Pascoli | viale Europa 76 84015 Nocera Superiore SA |
Comune di Polla | Stada delle Monache s.n.c 84035 Polla SA |
Primo Circolo Pontecagnano Faiano | via Dante 6 84098 Pontecagnano Faiano SA |
ANSPI Giovanni Paolo II | via Salvatore Gargiulo 6 84086 Roccapiemonte SA |
Puglia |
|
Oratorio ANSPI San Girolamo | via Sarcone 2 70038 Terlizzi BA |
U.S. Città di Fasano | via S. D'Acquisto 1 72015 Fasano BR |
Scuola Secondaria di 1°Grado | Viale Calace 5 76011 Bisceglie BT |
Parrocchia B.V. Immacolata | piazza Bovio 30 76013 Minervino Murge BT |
Parrocchia S.Maria del Pozzo | via Caldarone 26 76125 Trani BT |
ASD Madre della Chiesa | via De Viti de Marco snc 71121 Foggia FG |
Comune di Biccari | Piazza Municipio 1 71032 Biccari FG |
Istituto Comprensivo "Don Bosco + Battisti" | Piazza Ventimiglia 6 71042 Cerignola FG |
Associazione Il Mio Gallipoli | via della Provvidenza 18 73014 Gallipoli LE |
Comune di Gallipoli | via Antonietta De Pace 78 73014 Gallipoli LE |
Polisportiva Giovanile Acquarica del Capo | via Don Gnocchi 3 73040 Acquarica del Capo LE |
Parrocchia S.Pio X | Piazza S. Pio X 1 74121 Taranto TA |
Circolo Oratorio | via Gonzaga 1 74014 Laterza TA |
Comune di Maruggio | via Vittorio Emanuele 41 74020 Maruggio TA |
Basilicata |
|
ASD Padri Trinitari Bernalda | via della Repubblica 59 75012 Bernalda MT |
parrocchia S. Rocco Confessore | via Cavour 101 85100 Potenza PZ |
Calabria |
|
ASD Real Montepaone | via Mazzini 40 88060 Montepaone CZ |
ASD Badolato | via Nazionale 138 88060 Badolato CZ |
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore di Gesù e Madonna di Loreto | Piazza Loreto snc 87100 Cosenza CS |
Polisportiva "Santa Maria della Misericordia" | via Sabauda SNC 89135 Salice Calabro RC |
Istituto Comprensivo Statale | via F.lli Rosselli 22 89046 Marina di Gioiosa Ionica RC |
Sicilia |
|
Direzione Didattica II Circolo | via Sterope 38 95034 Bronte CT |
Santa Bernardetta | via S. Bernardette 4 95045 Misterbianco-Lineri CT |
Associazione Volontariato Sportivo "Nazario Sauro" | via A. D'Aosta 20 90123 Palermo PA |
ASD Animosa Civitas Corleone | via Mastro Simone da Corleone 6 90034 Corleone PA |
Sicilia | Piazza Giacomo saputo 7 90049 Terrasini PA |
I.C. Giovanni XXIII | via P. Mattarella 9 90019 Trabia PA |
Comune di Vittoria | via Bixio 34 97019 Vittoria RG |
Isole Egadi Comune di Favignana | Piazza Europa 2 91023 Favignana TP |
Parrocchia Santa Maria delle Grazie al Puleo | Contrada Misilla 185 91025 Marsala TP |
Sardegna |
|
Centro Sportivo Italiano - Comitato Provinciale Cagliari | via San Lucifero 87 09127 Cagliari CA |
A.S.D. Orione 96 | via Watt S.N. 09047 Selargius CA |
scuola media "D. Alighieri" | via Bixio 1 09047 Selargius CA |
Oratorio Don Orione | Piazza Don Orione 1 09047 Selargius (CA) |
G.S.D. Vigor Capoterra | Loc.Is Marginis snc 09012 Capoterra CA |
Comune di Borutta | via della Libertà 15 07047 Borutta SS |